MEMBERS

 Eugene D. Alexander % (WA)  Steven L. Hall - 2013  Jose Ramon Sanfeliu (ES) - 2014
 Stanley E. Barker *  Dustin B. Hatfield - 2021  Loren Schrock (OR) - 2013
 Louis E. Bartrand (WA) - 2006  James C. Herndon - 2006  Lee O. Seagondollar (AK) - 2006
 Bryan D. Bechler (WA) - 2006  Thomas E. Hipple *  Theodore Shanks (WA) -2016
 Donald J. Beck (WA) - 2016  Robert E. Hoffmaster (OR) - 2008  G. Arthur Shoemaker - 2013
 Brian D. Becker - 2018  Michael D. Holland (WA) - 2015  Rev Edgar R. Simmons - 2009
 Ronald G. Berto *  Harry L. Huffer * - 2012  Glenn A. Siron * (WA)
 Nathaniel S. Bendel - 2022  Dale E. Imbleu (OR) - 2019  David G. Smith - 2022 
 Kenneth E. Briggs (OR) - 2022  Ivan Merle Iverson (WA) - 2016  Floyd Snyder * (WA) - 2014 
 Keith C. Brooks - 2019  Michael E. Keas - 2016  Loen E. Sonksen (CO) (Charter) 
 Arthur L. Busacker *  Micheal J. Keeton - 2016  Charles F. Spindler * (MT) 
 Dwught H. Butlin - 2006  Alvin S. Kelley (AK) - 2006  Alan T. Spreen (WA) - 2021 
 Robert B. Cargill *  Joe E. Kier (CO) (Charter)  Robert E. Steele * (WA) 
 Donald S. Charbonneau - 2016  James L. Kitchen # - 2013  Peter J. Stidd (OR) - 2016 
 Corby K. Christensen - 2008  Richard M. Kovak (WA) - 2016  Michael A. Sutton - 2006 
 Garrett K. Cooke * (OR)  Gary A. S. LaBruyere - 2013  Donald D. Taylor - 2013 
 James G. Cox - 2005  Norman C. Lane - 2019  David E. Thomas - 2022
 E. Jeffrey Craig (WA) - 2016  John F. Lawicki - 2016  David C. Triplett - 2006
 Steven E. Crane  David J. Larson II - 2006  Jim E. Trowbridge (MT) - 2006
 Daniel E. Crockett * (OR)  Lawrence E. Lathrop, Jr. - 2016  Jeremy C. Vaughn - 2013
 Richard R. Crossler * - 2005  Jay A. Leonard - 2006  Larry J. Vezza *
 Corey FGL Curtiss, MIGM (MI) - 2021  Wayne W. Long (WY) - 2022  William R. Volpentest * (WA) - 2007 
 James L. Curtis *  Roanld M. Lowe - 2006  Bruce A. Wethered - 2019 
 Arthur F. Easley - 2006  Richard E. MacKinnon (OR) - 2013  Clinton A. "Bud" Wethered - 2019 
 M. William Echo * - 2005  Vance P. Mason *  George J. White, Jr. - 2016 
 Douglas G. Ellsworth * (WY)  Kent R. McCandless  * - 2009  Matthew D. White - 2021 
 Monte B. Evans - 2005  Edward ""Ted"" McCauley # (AUS) - 2014  Johnny A. Willis - 2016
 Dale A. Exline (OH) - 2022  Doral L. McGee - 2016  B. Dale Winch - 2021 
 Dale H. Fall * (CO) (Charter)  Michael L. Meline, Jr. - 2022  Ralph A. Winters (OR) - 2016  
 Robert A. Farrow - 2006  Trent T. Merical * - 2010  Ryan Winters (OR) - 2022 
 Robert O. Finley (WY) - 2006  C. Nick Nealis - 2013  Jimmy L. Wolfenbarger (OR) * - 2006 
 Alan C. Frost * (CO) (Charter)  Barry E. Newell - 2013  Ronald J. Wood - 2013 
 Robert L. Fulton * (AK)  Charles K. Olney * (OR)  Phillip L. Woodland (WA) - 2006 
 Stanley A. Gardner (CO) (Charter)  Hans S. Olson (OR) - 2006  Robert E. Worthington (OR) - 2017 
 John R. Garner * - 2005  Jerry D. Parsons * - 2012  J. Robert Yingling (WA) - 2006 
 Paul A. Gehrman, Jr. (OR) - 2006  Clinton Ransdell - 2022  Donald L. York (MT) - 2006 
 Thomas B. Goringe * (OR)  Milton S. "Sid" Roberts (WA) - 2006  W. Scot Young - 2021  
 David A. Grindle (Charter)  Richard L. Rowe - 2013  John W. Zeller, Sr. - 2016  
   Forrest A. Ryan (WA) - 2006  Steven O Zimmerman, MWGM - 2021 
     
     
     
 * Deceased  # Demitted  % Expelled